Dean's List

Spring 2020 Chancellor's List

4.0 grade average

Architecture

Abigail Archibald
Daniel Barker
Shiloh Bemis
Noah Berg
Hannah Both
Eva Bwiza
Nicholas Chaney
Jaykob Corea
Emily Cross
Gabriel de Souza Silva
Benjamin Ebbesmeyer
Hannah Gray
Aubrey Hardcastle
Olivia Harris
Kayla Hart
Samantha Hernandez

Kayla Ho
Allyson James
Mason Keener
Karson Koziol
Conley Lents
Miller Matlock
Harriet Morrison
Quincy Munsell
Myles Richter
Cameron Riffle

Clayton Roberson
Saba Rostami-Shirazi
Jacob Shaw
Andrew Verkler
Kyra Vreeland

Mackenzie Wade
Kate Watts
Jamie Zakovec

Interior Design

Leanah Sloan Aulgur
Abby Ausec
Caroline Culpepper
Lauren Duran
Lauren Hannan
Madison King
Megan Paul
Skylar Struck
Avery Townsend
Abigail Vaught
Brooke Warden
Emily Wright
Hayden Wyrick

Landscape Architecture

Trevor Brown
Beau Burris
Jessica Shearman
Peter Stanley


Spring 2020 Dean's List

Top 10% 

Architecture

Valeria Alba Sanchez
Jacob Alford
Danya Alharbi
Asher Ayati

Mary Beth Barr
Isaak Benchoff
Abigail Black
Angela Brown
Terrinique Bullard
Hadley Carter
Isai Castaneda
Nate Cole
Taylor Conover
Nathan Crofts
Rachel Cruzan
Shavanna Dean
Alexandria DeStefano
Courtney Ewin
Madeline Ferm
Matthew Findlay
Alexandra Gray
Jackson Harris
David Hoff
Cassidy Hooper
Derek Jebsen
Lauren Lamker
Crystallyne Landram
Joshua Levy
Jessica Maynard
Cade McCullough
Chaz McRae
Kimberly Morelock
Cecellia Musgrove
Miranda Penrice
Mitchell Pickering
Julia Razer
Kirstin Rouse
Nicholas Ryan
Tania Salgueiro Ponce de Leon
Matthew Scott
Sally Senn
Kerrigan Servati
Lindsi Shipley
Anindhitha Sudhakaran
Kennedy Vantrump
Matthew Wilson

Interior Design

Maya Fallows
Morgan Finks
Jessica Fraley
Mia Haake

Katelyn Hill
Krista Hunt
Madelyn Oakley
Ashton Wilson
Evan Wolfe
Coco Yin
Wenjie Zhu

Landscape Architecture

Amanda Davidson
Kobee Wade

 


Spring 2019 Chancellor's List

4.0 grade average

Sloan Aulgur
Daniel Barker
Caleb Bertels
Abigail Black
Hannah Both
Rylie Davis
Lauren Duran
Benjamin Ebbesmeyer
Jessica Fraley
Hannah Gray
Kayla Ho
Derek Jebsen
Julia Kang
Peyton Kelley
Lauren Lamker

Conley Lents
Joshua Levy
Bennett McBride
Catherine McMahon
Harriet Morrison

Rachel Rubis
Matthew Scott
Jacob Seddelmeyer
Peter Slowik
David Sweere
William Tack
Avery Townsell

Sibley Turrentine
Kyra Vreeland
Mackenzie Wade
Brooke Warden
Matthew Wilson
Ashton Wilson


Spring 2019 Dean's List

Top 10% 

Miranda Anhalt
Joshua Aranibar
Abby Ausec
Joey Barr
Shiloh Bemis
Isaak Benchoff
Noah Berg
Jacob Bobbitt
Kristin Braughton
Terri Bullard
Beau Burris
Isai Castaneda
Zane Colvin
Alexander Cooper
Erin Cox
Hunter Crager
Abby Critselous
Rachel Cruzan
Lauren Davis
Gabriel De Souza Silva
Chloe Devecsery
Sara Elach Hab
Ashley Evans
Jerry Ferreira
Max Frank
Samantha Garrett
Matthew Gauldin
Macyn Goeders
Lucy Goldman
John Harris
Steven Hollis
Emily Hunt
Marineya Hurtado Caldera
Brock Jones
Colton Latimer
Susan Linihan
Kevin Lujano
Colt Malloy
Harlee Marroy
Miller Matlock
Daniel Matthews
Christopher McCall
Carlee McGuire
Evan McMinn
Tamsan Mora
Bryan Murren
Madelyn Oakley
William Owens
Megan Paul
Maranda Penrice
Mitchell Pickering
Allison Preston
Madeleine Reed
Francesca Robinson
Chelsia Sooksengdao
Zachary Spero
Peter Stanley
Anindhitha Sudhakaran
Kennedy Vantrump
Emily Wilcox
Chase Wyatt
Jamie Zakovec
Wenjie Zhu